CATS RESULT 30-01-2021

SR.NO.NAMECHEMISTRY  PHYSICS  MATHS / BIOLOGY    
CORRECTASNWEREDTOTALCORRECTASNWEREDTOTALCORRECTASNWEREDTOTALGRAND TOTAL
1Suraj222585232491242595271
2tamana verma232491212382232590263
3Shethabh Mohil202575232491232590256
4Shashank182565202476242595236
5Aaditya Rathore202575212580202179234
6PRISHA212481182367222585233
7Ananya Bhatia212580222585172164229
8ARYAN SHARMA171966222486192075227
9Ashish Chauhan172164222387202476227
10singh.anamika12182070171867222387224
11Himanshi161862202179212382223
12Tanya172065202080202377222
13Nimesh202575212580182466221
14Mridula Sharma131748232491212481220
15yashi panwar192075151857222585217
16shivanshi152550212481222585216
17Srishti Bhardwaj172560222486192570216
18Mehak Chaudhary182169192273192372214
19Sakshi Kanwar171867182070192174211
20Mrityunjai161961202377181971209
21Lakshay Chauhan192471172461202476208
22Abhishek Thakur111837222387212580204
23Anushka Joshi142248202575212580203
24Somendra Aggarwal162258182367202377202
25Prerna162357172362212481200
26vanshika saini121941202476212580197
27Vaishnavi Arora121842182169212580191
28Sampada Singhmar132045192570202476191
29Ibrahim Khan212580212481102228189
30Ansh Aggarwal162456162456192174186
31Vinayak Bhardwaj162555182466182565186
32Avantika Singh122139172065212580184
33Garima Joshi101733182367212580180
34Mitali Rana222585000232392177
35Rakshit Mehta101337171867181971175
36Geetika garg121941131649212580170
37Akshat Palyal151857162060131451168
38Priyanshu Sharma172164122238172065167
39Gargi Tanwar101634141852212580166
40tanuja101832141951212382165
41vidisha41010212580192570160
42Yashik Chauhan101436121743202179158
43Vanisha Garg172461152550132441152
44Ikra151857000242595152
45Amaan Khan246172461222585152
46Priyanshu Tomar122238151956162357151
47SAHIL PRAHSAR123182169192174146
48Prashant883291035202278145
49Nishant122238152154141951143
50Shivam Kumar Parihar81624161961162357142
51Shivya Gujral1922731623573510140
52Yash Vardhan Sharma17236214195181921134
53RITIK101238121644131451133
54Vaishali Sharma5916142050182565131
55Amit Tiwari8142691530202575131
56Anshul Sharma10133716215991530126
57Anaragya51213131847161664124
58Abhinav Pundir000192372142050122
59Ritika246131946162258110
60DHRUV THAKUR2461925708832108
61Parvinder51015111342131649106
62Sumit Sandhu4911141753111540104
63anshvi228255232590103
64Rahil Hussian1225351620606228103
65Jitin Kasana101832141753491196
66Dipanshu Chaudhary3876102018256592
67Saurav Thakur3691214469113489
68Aryan Saini36911163911154088
69Shubham26413174810163486
70Vidhika Sharma111936621912213984
71Bhubhuti Bhushan Sharma225-1512134712124880
72Prashant3781113428132777
73Shashwat Nagar310510133710153577
74Praveen Sharma814265718561963
75abhinav62558231713254062
76Manveen Singh Anand19-41013378142659
77MITALI00000014145656
78Ankit Biswas5111461416581747
79Seena Sharma25517-213224346
80Mousam Dhiman3510672323740
81Dikshant Chaudhary7201552056201030
82vinit verma000581700017
83Mridul325-105241824167
84ARYANDEEP216-671718216-66
85Ayushman Sharma0000000000
×

Table of Contents